Mladost (SP)

Raspored

16:30
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Struga-Rovokop - Mladost (SP)

16:00
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Mladost (SP) - Bukovčan 27

16:00
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Bukovčan 27 - Mladost (SP)

15:30
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Mladost (SP) - Mladost (S)

15:30
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Poljoprivrednik - Mladost (SP)

14:00
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Mladost (SP) - Polet (M)

14:00
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Gora - Mladost (SP)

13:30
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Mladost (SP) - Podgora

13:30
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Lunjkovec - Mladost (SP)

Rezultati

1 - 0
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Mladost (SP) - Poljanec

2 - 0
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Razvitak - Mladost (SP)

2 - 1
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Mladost (SP) - Bukovčan

0 - 4
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Sloga - Mladost (SP)

3 - 2
NS Ludbreg – Seniori 2017/2018

Mladost (SP) - Ajax

1 - 5
Kup ŽNS Varaždin 2017/2018

Mladost (SP) - Čevo

1 - 2
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Mladost (S)

4 - 0
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Dinamo 01 - Mladost (SP)

3 - 2
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Ajax

1 - 3
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Poljanec - Mladost (SP)

6 - 1
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Radnički

3 - 5
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Lunjkovec - Mladost (SP)

1 - 5
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Struga-Rovokop

1 - 0
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Razvitak - Mladost (SP)

4 - 0
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Gora

0 - 2
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Poljoprivrednik - Mladost (SP)

6 - 3
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Polet (M)

0 - 3
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Bukovčan 27 - Mladost (SP)

4 - 1
Zimsko malonogometno prvenstvo Seniori – 1/4 finala

Dinamo (A) - Mladost (SP)

1 - 2
Zimsko malonogometno prvenstvo Seniori - 1/8 finala

Sloga - Mladost (SP)

1 - 2
Zimsko malonogometno prvenstvo B

Polet (M) - Mladost (SP)

6 - 2
Zimsko malonogometno prvenstvo B

Mladost (SP) - Poljoprivrednik

6 - 3
Zimsko malonogometno prvenstvo B

Zadrugar - Mladost (SP)

4 - 2
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (S) - Mladost (SP)

3 - 1
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Dinamo 01

1 - 1
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Ajax - Mladost (SP)

0 - 1
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Poljanec

1 - 3
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Radnički - Mladost (SP)

4 - 1
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Lunjkovec

1 - 2
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Struga-Rovokop - Mladost (SP)

2 - 1
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Razvitak

2 - 2
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Gora - Mladost (SP)

6 - 0
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Poljoprivrednik

2 - 3
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Polet (M) - Mladost (SP)

3 - 2
NS Ludbreg - Seniori

Mladost (SP) - Bukovčan 27

5 - 0
Kup ŽNS Varaždin

Nedeljanec - Mladost (SP)

0 - 3
Kup ŽNS Varaždin

Mladost (S) - Mladost (SP)