3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg 2020/2021

Raspored 3. ŽNL 2020/2021 Regija Ludbreg

17:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Bukovčan 27 - Poljoprivrednik

17:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljanec - Podgora

17:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Struga-Rovokop - Lunjkovec

17:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Mladost (SP) - Gora

17:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Karlovec - Sloga

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Karlovec - Mladost (SP)

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljoprivrednik - Poljanec

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Lunjkovec - Bukovčan 27

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Gora - Struga-Rovokop

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Sloga - Podgora

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Podgora - Poljoprivrednik

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Bukovčan 27 - Gora

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Struga-Rovokop - Karlovec

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljanec - Lunjkovec

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Mladost (SP) - Sloga

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Mladost (SP) - Struga-Rovokop

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Karlovec - Bukovčan 27

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Lunjkovec - Podgora

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Sloga - Poljoprivrednik

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Gora - Poljanec

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljoprivrednik - Lunjkovec

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Bukovčan 27 - Mladost (SP)

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljanec - Karlovec

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Struga-Rovokop - Sloga

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Podgora - Gora

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Struga-Rovokop - Bukovčan 27

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Gora - Poljoprivrednik

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Karlovec - Podgora

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Sloga - Lunjkovec

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Mladost (SP) - Poljanec

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Lunjkovec - Gora

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Bukovčan 27 - Sloga

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljoprivrednik - Karlovec

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljanec - Struga-Rovokop

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Podgora - Mladost (SP)

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Bukovčan 27 - Poljanec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Mladost (SP) - Poljoprivrednik

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Sloga - Gora

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Struga-Rovokop - Podgora

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Karlovec - Lunjkovec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Gora - Karlovec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljoprivrednik - Struga-Rovokop

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljanec - Sloga

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Podgora - Bukovčan 27

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Lunjkovec - Mladost (SP)

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Podgora - Poljanec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Sloga - Karlovec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Lunjkovec - Struga-Rovokop

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Gora - Mladost (SP)

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljoprivrednik - Bukovčan 27

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Mladost (SP) - Karlovec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Bukovčan 27 - Lunjkovec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljanec - Poljoprivrednik

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Struga-Rovokop - Gora

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Podgora - Sloga

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljoprivrednik - Podgora

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Karlovec - Struga-Rovokop

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Lunjkovec - Poljanec

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Sloga - Mladost (SP)

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Gora - Bukovčan 27

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Bukovčan 27 - Karlovec

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Struga-Rovokop - Mladost (SP)

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljanec - Gora

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Podgora - Lunjkovec

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Poljoprivrednik - Sloga

13:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Lunjkovec - Poljoprivrednik

13:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Karlovec - Poljanec

13:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Sloga - Struga-Rovokop

13:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Gora - Podgora

13:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2020/2021

Mladost (SP) - Bukovčan 27

3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg

PosKlubPWDLFAGDPts
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000
100000000