3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg 2019/2020

Raspored 3. ŽNL 2019/2020 Regija Ludbreg

4 - 3
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Polet (M)

5 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Struga-Rovokop

1 - 3
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Bukovčan

1 - 2
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Poljanec

5 - 0
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Sloga

5 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Bukovčan 27

2 - 3
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Poljoprivrednik

2 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Mladost (SP)

9 - 0
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Gora

1 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Karlovec

4 - 2
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Poljanec

2 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Sloga

6 - 3
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Lunjkovec

1 - 5
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Bukovčan

0 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Struga-Rovokop

1 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Poljoprivrednik

3 - 2
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Karlovec

1 - 0
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Gora

1 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Polet (M)

5 - 0
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Mladost (SP)

2 - 2
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Bukovčan

5 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Struga-Rovokop

0 - 3
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Lunjkovec

3 - 2
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Sloga

2 - 3
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Bukovčan 27

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Mladost (SP)

5 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Gora

1 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Poljanec

3 - 0
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Karlovec

1 - 3
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Polet (M)

4 - 2
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Sloga

3 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Struga-Rovokop

3 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Bukovčan 27

2 - 2
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Poljoprivrednik

3 - 0
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Lunjkovec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Mladost (SP)

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Polet (M)

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Poljanec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Karlovec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Bukovčan

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Struga-Rovokop

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Bukovčan 27

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Gora

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Lunjkovec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Poljoprivrednik

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Bukovčan

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Karlovec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Poljanec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Sloga

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Polet (M)

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Lunjkovec

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Poljoprivrednik

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Gora

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Bukovčan 27

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Mladost (SP)

Seniori

PosKlubPWDLFAGDPts
164202291314
26420178914
364111710713
464021510512
573131617-110
66231111019
77214181717
852121112-17
972051219-76
106114615-94
116006422-180