3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg 2019/2020

Raspored 3. ŽNL 2019/2020 Regija Ludbreg

4 - 3
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Polet (M)

5 - 1
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Struga-Rovokop

17:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Bukovčan

17:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Poljanec

17:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Sloga

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Bukovčan 27

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Poljoprivrednik

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Mladost (SP)

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Gora

17:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Karlovec

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Poljanec

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Sloga

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Lunjkovec

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Bukovčan

16:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Struga-Rovokop

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Poljoprivrednik

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Karlovec

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Gora

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Polet (M)

16:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Mladost (SP)

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Bukovčan

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Struga-Rovokop

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Lunjkovec

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Sloga

15:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Bukovčan 27

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Mladost (SP)

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Gora

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Poljanec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Karlovec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Polet (M)

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Sloga

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Struga-Rovokop

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Bukovčan 27

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Poljoprivrednik

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Lunjkovec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Mladost (SP)

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Polet (M)

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Poljanec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Karlovec

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Bukovčan

15:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Struga-Rovokop

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Bukovčan 27

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Karlovec - Gora

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Lunjkovec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Poljoprivrednik

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan 27 - Bukovčan

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Mladost (SP) - Karlovec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljoprivrednik - Poljanec

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Lunjkovec - Sloga

14:00
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Gora - Polet (M)

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Struga-Rovokop - Lunjkovec

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Bukovčan - Poljoprivrednik

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Poljanec - Gora

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Sloga - Bukovčan 27

13:30
3. ŽNL Skupina Ludbreg ŽNL 2019/2020

Polet (M) - Mladost (SP)

Seniori

PosKlubPWDLFAGDPts
111005143
211004313
300000000
300000000
300000000
300000000
300000000
300000000
300000000
10100134-10
11100115-40