Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11

Rezultati

4 - 0
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11 - Varteks Prva NL U-11

1 - 0
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Mladost Ždralovi Prva NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11

1 - 11
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11 - Varaždin Prva NL U-11

1 - 3
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Rudar Prva NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11

1 - 5
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11 - Međimurje-Čakovec Prva NL U-11

0 - 1
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Sloboda-ŠN Prva NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11

7 - 0
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Bjelovar Prva NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11

0 - 1
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11 - Radnik – Križevci Prva NL U-11

4 - 1
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Ivančica Prva NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11

1 - 5
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11 - Slaven Belupo Prva NL U-11

10 - 0
PRVA NL POCETNICI (U-11) 19/20

Međimurje Prva NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Prva NL U-11

2 - 1
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Spartak Druga NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11

3 - 0
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11 - Varteks 2 Druga NL U-11

0 - 5
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11 - Sloga Druga NL U-11

2 - 1
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Novi Marof Druga NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11

1 - 7
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11 - Varaždin 2 Druga NL U-11

0 - 17
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Lepoglava Druga NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11

4 - 4
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11 - Mladost Komet Druga NL U-11

0 - 1
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Sloboda-ŠN Druga NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11

0 - 0
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11 - Dinamo Druga NL U-11

1 - 0
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11 - Spartak Druga NL U-11

0 - 9
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Varteks 2 Druga NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11

1 - 2
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Sloga Druga NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11

3 - 5
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11 - Novi Marof Druga NL U-11

1 - 3
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Varaždin 2 Druga NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11

21 - 0
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11 - Lepoglava Druga NL U-11

2 - 1
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Mladost Komet Druga NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11

4 - 0
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11 - Sloboda-ŠN Druga NL U-11

1 - 3
DRUGA NL – POČETNICI (U-11) - Zapad

Dinamo Druga NL U-11 - Polet (SMNM) Druga NL U-11

5 - 0
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Sloboda-ŠN pioniri B – 10

1 - 9
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Novi Marof pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

4 - 2
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Podravina pioniri B – 10

3 - 4
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Drava pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

1 - 1
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Varaždin pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

0 - 3
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Sloboda-ŠN pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

6 - 1
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Novi Marof pioniri B – 10

5 - 2
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Podravina pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

8 - 1
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Drava pioniri B – 10

0 - 2
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Varaždin pioniri B – 10

11 - 0
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Sloboda-ŠN pioniri B – 10

0 - 11
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Novi Marof pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

4 - 2
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Podravina pioniri B – 10

1 - 2
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Drava pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

2 - 4
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Varaždin pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

0 - 2
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Sloboda-ŠN pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

11 - 0
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Novi Marof pioniri B – 10

3 - 0
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Podravina pioniri B – 10 - Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10

2 - 1
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Drava pioniri B – 10

0 - 0
Pioniri “B-Zapad” 10 17/18

Polet (SMNM) pioniri B – 10 - Varaždin pioniri B – 10